Aktuality

16.září 2011

Nominace na meziměstské utkání Praha-Brno

 
Nominace mladšího žactva na MU.

Dívky


60 m
Jirmanová Karolína, 98, Stodůlky                8,29
Kerbachová Anna,00 , Spartak P-4                8,42
Švermová Tereza, 98, SK Dvojka                8,56

150 m
Kerbachová Anna ,00, Spartak P-4                21,03
Nemešová Tereza, 98, Kotlářka                19,4
Dostálová Alžběta, 99, Slavia                21,38

800 m
Mitrovičová Lea, 98 , Slavia                    2:28,06
Chvalovská Lea, 98, Kotlářka                2:28,27
Duchoňová Andrea, 99 , Slavia                2:28,31

60 m přek.
Semecká Tereza, 98, Dukla                    9,75
Herynková Anna, 98, Slavia                    9,91
Jarešová Lucie, 98, Kotlářka                    10,40

Dálka
Jirmanová Karolína, 98, Stodůlky                4,98
Kašparová Johana, 99, USK                      4.77
D´Ambrosca Anna, 98, Kotlářka                4,69

Výška
Zafarová Johana, 98, Jeseniova                1,45
Semecká Tereza, 98, Dukla                    1,41
Švábíková Amálie, 99, Slavia                1,40

Koule
Kovářová Tereza 98, Slavia                    9.03
Oppelová Kamila, 98, Slavia                    8,80
Poschlová Tereza, 98, Jeseniova                8,35

Kriket
Švermová Tereza, 98, SK DVOJKA Praha             53,54
Jehličková Adéla, 99, USK                    53,10
Kovářová Tereza, 98, Slavia                    49,90

Chlapci

60 m
Rataj Dominik, 98 , Jeseniova            8,17
Pekárek Adam, 99 , Slavia                8,30
Večeřa Vincent, 98 , USK                8,34

150 m
Kisiala Jan 98, Slavia                    19,29
Večeřa Vincent, 98, USK                20,25
Rataj Dominik, 98 , Jeseniova            20,43

1500 m
Kuriš Štěpán, 98 , Slavia                5:00,46
Vích Damián, 98 , Jeseniova                5:01,93
Prunar Jakub, 99, USK                5:05,00

60 m přek.
Kisiala Jan 98, Slavia                    9,90
Havel David, 98, Slavia                10,33
Vlček Jakub, 98, Novoborská            10,46

Dálka
Štogl Ondřej, 98, Stodůlky                5,06
Cvrček Jan, 98 , Stodůlky                5,04
Solecký Jáchym, 98, Spartak P-4            5,00

Výška
Vračko Martin, , Jeseniova                1,50
Jedlička Jan, , Kotlářka                1,50
Štěpánek Tadeáš, 98, Stodůlky            1,50

Koule
Stanovský Jakub, , Mazurská                11,52
Souček Jakub, 98, Jeseniova                11,31
Panáček Martin, 98 , Kotlářka            10,80

Kriket
Souček Jakub, 98, Jeseniova                62,18
Rotter Jan, , USK                    57,05
Soukup Jiří, 98, Vinohrady                52,67

Radek Bártl-předseda komise mládeže PAS